Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Whitestown, In

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Whitestown, In. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Whitestown, In with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2737,005
BustAfghanistan 11,4937,142
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3227,036
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1116,905
FarahAfghanistan 11,3287,039
GardizAfghanistan 11,4437,111
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4267,100
HeratAfghanistan 11,1416,923
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2847,012
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3937,080
KabulAfghanistan 11,3447,050
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5527,179
KhostAfghanistan 11,4937,142
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1136,906
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0586,871
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0586,871
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2586,996
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0956,895
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0146,844
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4377,107
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4537,117
ShkoderAlbania 8,2085,101
TiranaAlbania 8,2795,144
VloreAlbania 8,3215,171
AdrarAlgeria 7,7294,803
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4394,622
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4394,623
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7674,826
BatnaAlgeria 7,7274,801
BecharAlgeria 7,3374,560
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5734,706
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4284,616
BiskraAlgeria 7,7444,812
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2605,133
ChlefAlgeria 7,3264,553
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7154,794
DjanetAlgeria 8,7405,431
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5654,701
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7984,846
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9074,914
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7524,817
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9794,959
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4905,276
In SalahAlgeria 7,9864,963
MilianaAlgeria 7,3894,591
OranAlgeria 7,2154,484
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0585,008
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6974,783
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5205,294
TebessaAlgeria 7,8814,897
TimimounAlgeria 7,6794,772
TindoufAlgeria 7,0974,410
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8834,898
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5876,579
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2698,867
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9714,332
HuamboAngola 11,9127,402
LuandaAngola 11,4237,098
LuenaAngola 12,1977,579
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7717,315
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6387,232
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7787,319
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7817,321
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8117,339
ByrdAntarctica 13,5088,394
DavisAntarctica 16,69610,375
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6187,219
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7419,160
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7615,444
AzulArgentina 8,9435,557
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0845,645
BarilocheArgentina 9,1475,684
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7615,444
CeresArgentina 8,1585,069
ChamicalArgentina 8,0855,024
ChepesArgentina 8,1805,083
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7156,037
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4375,243
CórdobaArgentina 8,2425,122
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2525,128
CorrientesArgentina 8,0124,979
EsquelArgentina 9,3425,805
EzeizaArgentina 8,7835,458
FormosaArgentina 7,9034,911
General PicoArgentina 8,7205,419
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5925,339
JuninArgentina 8,6805,394
La PlataArgentina 8,8205,481
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2224,488
La RiojaArgentina 7,9664,950
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5655,322
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1306,295
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6614,761
Malarg EArgentina 8,5625,321
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2025,718
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1375,678
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4485,250
MendozaArgentina 8,2945,154
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2905,152
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3435,185
NeuquenArgentina 8,9655,571
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7755,453
OranArgentina 7,3734,582
ParanaArgentina 8,4045,222
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3015,159
PehuajoArgentina 8,7895,462
PergaminoArgentina 8,6215,357
PigeArgentina 8,9595,567
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2885,151
PosadasArgentina 8,1105,040
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8834,899
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2655,136
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8825,519
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3075,162
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1595,070
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4335,240
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3166,410
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5264,677
RosarioArgentina 8,5135,290
SaltaArgentina 7,5184,672
San AntonioArgentina 9,2285,735
San LuisArgentina 8,3945,216
San RafaelArgentina 8,4885,274
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7995,468
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8634,886
SarmientoArgentina 9,6646,005
TrelewArgentina 9,4835,893
TucumanArgentina 7,7374,808
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6756,633
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2845,148
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1075,038
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4685,262
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7866,081
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0415,618
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0889,997
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84511,089
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8859,871
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9839,932
AmberleyAustralia 14,5209,023
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2269,461
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4718,993
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36310,168
CairnsAustralia 14,4368,971
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2059,449
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53010,893
CedunaAustralia 16,37310,174
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0019,322
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1309,402
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3109,514
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4388,972
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6339,093
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57410,299
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3969,567
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2839,497
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,89810,501
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1149,392
East SaleAustralia 15,4929,627
Esperance (po)Australia 17,45510,847
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45410,846
EssendonAustralia 15,6619,732
ForrestAustralia 16,78210,429
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2429,471
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75311,032
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,42510,207
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9879,934
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6189,705
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6339,715
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8319,216
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33810,774
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6049,697
LavertonAustralia 15,6789,742
LearmonthAustralia 17,27910,737
LongreachAustralia 14,9919,316
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9909,315
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1998,823
Low HeadAustralia 15,6229,708
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4268,964
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0539,354
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80710,444
MeekatharraAustralia 17,30710,754
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6659,734
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6599,730
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7559,791
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0059,946
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2169,455
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3238,279
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8769,244
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0789,370
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0279,959
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16310,665
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9869,934
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85111,093
Port HedlandAustralia 16,81610,450
RichmondAustralia 14,9959,318
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4608,986
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9789,308
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9729,304
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5799,681
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5799,681
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2668,865
TibooburraAustralia 15,5309,650
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5119,018
WaggaAustralia 15,3449,535
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91010,508
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8679,239
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0428,726
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17410,672
WoomeraAustralia 16,0619,981
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7339,777
GrazAustria 7,6184,734
InnsbruckAustria 7,3474,565
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5714,705
LinzAustria 7,4614,636
SalzburgAustria 7,4164,608
ViennaAustria 7,5904,717
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4344,620
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9156,161
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1586,312
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9006,152
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8316,109
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9733,711
LerwickUk 5,9723,711
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8756,136
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8696,133
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8216,103
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0566,249
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9436,179
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8816,140
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9156,161
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0866,268
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8756,137
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8543,017
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1273,186
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6162,868
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8431,145
MuharraqBahrain 11,3897,077
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0788,127
DhakaBangladesh 12,9328,036
CharnocksBarbados 3,9592,460
BrestBelarus 7,7374,808
GomelBelarus 8,0845,023
GrodnoBelarus 7,6514,754
MinskBelarus 7,8064,851
MogilevBelarus 7,9234,923
VitebskBelarus 7,8314,866
BrusselsBelgium 6,7074,168
D’UccleBelgium 6,7074,168
OstendeBelgium 6,5964,099
Belize CityBelize 2,5081,559
BeninBenin 9,4175,852
BohiconBenin 9,3325,799
CotonouBenin 9,4175,852
KandiBenin 9,1255,670
NatitingouBenin 9,0515,625
ParakouBenin 9,2245,732
SaveBenin 9,3055,782
BermudaBermuda 2,0861,296
La PazBolivia 6,5504,070
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8474,255
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0144,980
FrancistownBotswana 13,4728,372
MaunBotswana 13,0468,107
TshaneBotswana 13,1728,185
AimoresBrazil 8,0875,026
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5974,721
AltamiraBrazil 5,9103,673
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0213,742
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2315,115
ApodiBrazil 7,0714,394
AracajuBrazil 7,5784,709
AracuaiBrazil 7,7884,839
AragarcasBrazil 7,1314,431
AraxaBrazil 7,7624,824
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3594,573
BageBrazil 8,5865,336
BambuiBrazil 7,8554,881
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0955,031
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1104,419
BarcelosBrazil 5,1253,184
BarraBrazil 7,1924,469
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5524,071
BarreirasBrazil 7,1764,460
BelémBrazil 5,9793,716
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9634,948
BelterraBrazil 5,6983,541
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9524,320
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4745,266
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3764,583
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3474,566
BrevesBrazil 5,8733,650
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2115,102
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3545,191
CabroboBrazil 7,2134,482
CaceresBrazil 6,8884,280
CaetiteBrazil 7,4964,658
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3404,561
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4684,641
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9294,927
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1365,056
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0094,355
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8724,892
CaparaoBrazil 8,1355,055
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5384,684
CaratingaBrazil 8,0535,004
CaravelasBrazil 8,0394,995
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4284,616
CarolinaBrazil 6,5814,090
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1125,041
CataguasesBrazil 8,1695,076
CatalaoBrazil 7,5764,708
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8074,851
CaxiasBrazil 6,6214,114
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4905,276
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2414,500
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1545,067
ChapecoBrazil 8,2245,110
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5554,073
CipoBrazil 7,4934,656
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5574,075
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9074,914
CordeiroBrazil 8,2475,125
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3124,544
CorumbaBrazil 7,2034,476
CoximBrazil 7,2664,515
CrateusBrazil 6,8294,244
CuiabaBrazil 6,9084,293
CuritibaBrazil 8,2095,101
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8254,862
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7774,211
DouradosBrazil 7,6384,746
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2455,124
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5705,325
EspinosaBrazil 7,5684,703
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3124,544
FloraniaBrazil 7,1804,462
FlorestaBrazil 7,2724,519
FlorianoBrazil 6,8124,233
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4545,253
FormosaBrazil 7,3574,572
FortalezaBrazil 6,8534,259
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9824,960
FrancaBrazil 7,8304,866
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4384,622
GoianiaBrazil 7,3604,574
GoiasBrazil 7,2414,500
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9784,958
GrajauBrazil 6,5044,041
GuairaBrazil 7,8494,877
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8694,268
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9304,928
IbiriteBrazil 7,9644,949
IguatuBrazil 7,0284,367
IlheusBrazil 7,7874,839
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4133,985
IndaialBrazil 8,3565,193
IpameriBrazil 7,5194,673
IraiBrazil 8,2045,098
IreceBrazil 7,2944,532
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4984,659
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5593,454
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7983,603
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8324,867
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1985,094
ItapevaBrazil 8,0845,024
ItirucuBrazil 7,6024,724
ItuacuBrazil 7,5574,696
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6854,776
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9534,942
JacobinaBrazil 7,3744,582
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9994,349
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4034,600
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6274,740
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1675,075
LavrasBrazil 8,0264,987
LencoisBrazil 7,4394,623
LinharesBrazil 8,1405,058
LondrinaBrazil 7,9184,920
MacapaBrazil 5,6803,529
MacauBrazil 7,1084,417
MaceioBrazil 7,5624,699
MachadoBrazil 8,0174,982
ManausBrazil 5,4793,405
MarabaBrazil 6,2943,911
MaringaBrazil 7,8854,900
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6873,534
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5834,712
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3844,588
MonteiroBrazil 7,3144,545
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6674,764
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9814,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3284,554
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2615,134
ObidosBrazil 5,5973,478
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4744,645
ParacatuBrazil 7,5434,687
ParanaBrazil 7,0474,379
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2555,130
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5564,695
ParintinsBrazil 5,5993,479
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5714,083
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3465,186
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6934,781
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0594,386
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3664,577
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7564,820
PeixeBrazil 6,9594,325
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2124,482
PicosBrazil 6,9414,313
PiraiBrazil 8,2185,107
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2974,535
PompeuBrazil 7,8364,869
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6304,741
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7713,586
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2055,099
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8793,653
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5735,328
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8304,244
PosseBrazil 7,2774,522
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9274,304
RecifeBrazil 7,4804,648
RemansoBrazil 7,1294,430
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8643,644
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2855,148
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2505,127
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3954,595
SalvadorBrazil 7,6644,762
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4375,243
SantaremBrazil 5,6913,537
SantosBrazil 8,2125,103
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9474,939
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2483,883
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1364,434
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4605,257
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2535,128
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1075,038
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3513,946
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0895,027
São PauloBrazil 8,1555,068
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9134,917
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7473,572
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3284,554
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5124,668
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9014,910
SobralBrazil 6,7244,178
SoureBrazil 5,9073,671
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1024,413
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8365,491
SurubimBrazil 7,4044,601
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1144,421
TarauacaBrazil 5,5803,468
TauaBrazil 6,9194,300
TefeBrazil 5,2893,287
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9114,916
TeresinaBrazil 6,6764,149
TiriosBrazil 5,1783,218
TorresBrazil 8,5715,326
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0463,757
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6374,746
TriunfoBrazil 7,2374,497
TucuruiBrazil 6,1083,796
TuriacuBrazil 6,2043,856
UaupesBrazil 4,8303,001
UbatubaBrazil 8,2325,115
UberabaBrazil 7,7284,802
VassourasBrazil 8,2095,101
VicosaBrazil 8,1005,034
VitoriaBrazil 8,2075,100
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6864,776
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3743,961
BurgasBulgaria 8,6655,384
LomBulgaria 8,3135,166
PlevenBulgaria 8,4265,236
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5285,299
SadovoBulgaria 8,5405,307
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4825,271
SofiaBulgaria 8,4085,225
VarnaBulgaria 8,6385,368
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6635,384
BurundiBurundi 12,3837,695
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1758,808
SiemreapCambodia 13,9948,696
BatouriCameroon 10,5656,565
DoualaCameroon 10,2086,344
GarouaCameroon 10,1296,294
MamfeCameroon 10,0476,243
MarouaCameroon 10,1196,288
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2886,393
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1756,323
YaoundeCameroon 10,3716,445
YokoCameroon 10,3186,412
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9781,851
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2742,656
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5691,597
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8052,986
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,167725
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,071666
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,509938
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9611,840
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7801,728
Banff, AbCanada 2,5901,609
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 931578
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6811,666
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3791,479
Bissett, MbCanada 1,438894
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8661,781
Bonavista, NfCanada 964599
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6432,264
Brandon, MbCanada 1,551964
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7301,075
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3492,081
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4352,135
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0451,892
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4802,162
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4851,544
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4292,131
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2372,012
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3342,072
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3692,093
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6001,616
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4682,155
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6542,271
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6491,646
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6831,667
Chapais, QcCanada 1,395867
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7991,118
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9731,226
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9741,227
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2532,021
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8231,133
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6131,624
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6241,009
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2311,386
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1601,342
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8622,400
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5362,197
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4141,500
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,019633
Comox, BcCanada 3,2091,994
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2272,006
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6961,675
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3601,466
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5591,590
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4831,543
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6441,021
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0441,892
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6992,298
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4661,532
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,456905
Dryden, OnCanada 1,214755
Earlton, OnCanada 973605
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5481,583
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5571,589
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5561,588
Edson, AbCanada 2,7351,700
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5611,592
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6831,046
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5742,221
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4462,763
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0211,256
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7351,699
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5991,615
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3072,055
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3861,483
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3832,102
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8601,777
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9461,831
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7011,057
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7091,062
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8781,788
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6611,653
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9271,197
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1161,936
Golden, BcCanada 2,6881,670
Goose, NfCanada 2,4281,509
Gore Bay, OnCanada 711442
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9461,830
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8091,124
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0961,302
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1692,591
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9091,186
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9161,191
Hamilton, OnCanada 615382
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4301,510
Harrow, OnCanada 344214
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0821,915
Hope, BcCanada 2,9611,840
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1392,572
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1291,323
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2192,622
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8781,788
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3822,723
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4301,510
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9091,808
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,084674
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,083673
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Kenora, OnCanada 1,271790
Kingston, OnCanada 906563
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5192,808
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5592,212
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3701,473
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,160721
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2051,370
La Tuque, QcCanada 891554
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5622,214
Langara, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,368850
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3531,462
London, OnCanada 526327
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2782,037
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1691,348
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1471,956
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,070665
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1741,351
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1502,579
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5012,175
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2251,383
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8531,151
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7021,057
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,195742
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,169726
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9061,184
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,323822
Morden, MbCanada 1,396867
Muskoka, OnCanada 779484
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5481,583
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1971,365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8591,155
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8112,368
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2041,370
North Bay, OnCanada 885550
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,030640
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,030640
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9081,807
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1691,969
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8261,756
Petawawa, OnCanada 967601
Peterborough, OnCanada 785488
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,314816
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2071,993
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2991,429
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,460907
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0881,298
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1351,948
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6402,262
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7831,108
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8882,416
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,398869
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1011,927
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5181,565
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,370852
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8561,153
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8581,154
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8882,416
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Roberval, QcCanada 1,443897
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1831,357
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1971,365
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7421,083
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7182,310
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2121,996
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8291,137
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0801,293
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 731454
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1761,352
Scott, SkCanada 2,2151,376
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9121,188
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9141,189
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,314816
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3862,726
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,214754
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,216755
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7131,686
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4422,139
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3661,470
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9261,197
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0371,266
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0451,271
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2051,370
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3112,058
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5242,190
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8962,421
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9211,194
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8601,777
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9611,219
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 967601
Timmins, OnCanada 1,021635
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2672,030
Toronto, OntarioCanada 680422
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 667415
Trenton, OnCanada 835519
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,565973
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1461,334
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6811,666
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,109689
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0801,914
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4681,534
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3861,483
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0931,922
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1151,936
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0401,268
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 605376
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6862,290
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0352,507
Wiarton, OnCanada 663412
Windsor, OnCanada 359223
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,410876
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9131,189
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,6971,055
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1351,948
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7841,108
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4814,027
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3783,963
SalCape Verde 6,5414,065
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9166,783
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8256,727
AbecheChad 10,4016,463
FayaChad 9,9566,187
MoundouChad 10,4076,467
N’DjamenaChad 10,0606,251
AntofagastaChile 7,2384,497
AricaChile 6,6894,156
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6596,002
ChicoChile 9,7326,047
ChillanChile 8,6355,366
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6395,368
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6694,765
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6045,968
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4725,265
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9304,306
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8554,881
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8506,742
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9234,924
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0585,629
ParronChile 8,4075,224
Puerto AysenChile 9,5885,958
Puerto MonttChile 9,1495,685
Punta ArenasChile 10,4446,490
QuinteroChile 8,2605,133
SantiagoChile 8,3235,172
SewellChile 8,3925,215
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8645,508
ValdiviaChile 8,9675,572
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9695,573
VallenarChile 7,8424,873
ValparaisoChile 8,2615,133
AltaiChina 10,2426,365
BeijingChina 10,8446,739
ChangchunChina 10,1756,323
ChangduChina 12,0977,517
ChangshaChina 12,1807,569
ChengduChina 12,0867,511
ChongqingChina 12,1797,568
DuianChina 11,5217,159
ErlianChina 10,5406,550
GanzhouChina 12,3757,690
GuangzhouChina 12,7017,893
HaikouChina 13,1348,162
HailarChina 9,7766,075
HamiChina 10,8066,715
HetanChina 11,3197,034
JiuquanChina 11,1346,919
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0016,836
KashiChina 10,9916,830
KunmingChina 12,7307,910
LanzhouChina 11,4937,142
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2637,620
NanchangChina 12,0587,493
NanjingChina 11,6127,216
NanningChina 12,8968,014
PingbianChina 11,8397,357
QingdaoChina 11,1386,921
QiqiharChina 9,8586,126
RuoqiangChina 11,2076,964
ShanghaiChina 11,6057,211
ShantouChina 12,5837,819
ShenyangChina 10,4516,495
TaiyuanChina 11,1796,947
TaoyuanChina 12,2527,613
TengchongChina 12,7607,929
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6776,635
Xi’AnChina 11,6127,216
XichangChina 12,4177,716
YanjiChina 10,1346,297
YichangChina 11,9547,428
YinchuanChina 11,2026,961
YiningChina 10,5946,583
ZhengzhouChina 11,4667,125
ZhijiangChina 12,3417,669
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4392,758
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3802,722
AraucaColombia 3,9652,464
BarranquillaColombia 3,4212,126
Benito SalasColombia 4,2572,645
BogotáColombia 4,1012,549
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8092,367
El CaranoColombia 3,9262,440
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2222,624
MatecanaColombia 4,0452,514
PeralesColombia 4,1022,549
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1912,605
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4452,141
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0771,912
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4132,121
VanguardiaColombia 4,1742,594
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1783,218
YariguiesColombia 3,8642,401
MoroniComoros 14,1468,790
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3432,077
LimonCosta Rica 3,3532,083
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3422,077
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3492,081
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6924,780
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0785,020
SibenikCroatia 7,8634,886
SplitCroatia 7,9134,917
ZagrebCroatia 7,7294,803
CamagueyCuba 2,2051,371
CasablancaCuba 1,9031,183
HavanaCuba 1,9221,195
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5142,183
FamagustaCyprus 9,6445,993
LarnacaCyprus 9,6455,993
LimassolCyprus 9,6255,981
NicosiaCyprus 9,6025,966
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5504,692
ChebCzech Republic 7,2384,498
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5974,721
PragueCzech Republic 7,3474,565
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5807,196
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4507,115
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2947,018
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8327,974
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1947,577
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9134,296
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0764,397
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7014,164
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6524,134
MarstalDenmark 6,8504,257
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9384,311
OdenseDenmark 6,8174,236
RandersDenmark 6,7374,187
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0574,385
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6954,161
TønderDenmark 6,7544,197
TylstrupDenmark 6,6934,159
TystofteDenmark 6,8734,271
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7404,188
VestervigDenmark 6,6274,118
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2537,614
Melville HallDominica 3,6222,251
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6841,668
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8021,741
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8001,740
BaniDominican Republic 2,8461,768
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8141,749
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8351,762
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7371,701
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7651,718
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7771,726
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6471,645
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7771,726
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7431,704
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7181,689
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8561,774
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7341,699
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6871,670
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7471,707
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7651,718
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9021,804
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7461,707
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8641,780
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6571,651
MichesDominican Republic 2,8441,768
MocaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6921,673
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6221,629
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8221,753
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7651,718
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7731,723
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8011,741
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7701,721
PoloDominican Republic 2,8181,751
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6911,672
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7271,695
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7271,695
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7471,707
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8861,794
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8201,752
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7351,700
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8091,745
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8451,768
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7161,688
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8121,747
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7501,709
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9171,813
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7941,736
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7121,685
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6761,663
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8531,773
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7901,734
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8151,749
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7811,728
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6481,645
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8131,748
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7021,679
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8534,880
CanarEcuador 4,7862,974
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7292,939
IzobambaEcuador 4,5522,829
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4952,794
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9463,073
MilagroEcuador 4,7282,938
OtavaloEcuador 4,4912,791
PichilingueEcuador 4,6182,870
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5982,857
PuyoEcuador 4,6882,913
QuitoEcuador 4,5312,816
RumipambaEcuador 4,6232,873
San GabrielEcuador 4,4582,770
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7146,036
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9866,205
AswanEgypt 10,4956,521
AsyutEgypt 10,1206,289
BahariyaEgypt 9,8736,135
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9616,190
CairoEgypt 9,8976,150
DabaaEgypt 9,6275,982
DakhlaEgypt 10,1046,279
El ArishEgypt 9,9746,198
El TorEgypt 10,1996,338
FarafraEgypt 9,9126,159
HelwanEgypt 9,9136,160
HurguadaEgypt 10,2916,395
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9126,159
KhargaEgypt 10,2166,348
KosseirEgypt 10,4126,470
LuxorEgypt 10,3476,429
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5225,917
MinyaEgypt 10,0176,224
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8556,124
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1576,312
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2676,380
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0256,230
SalloumEgypt 9,3685,821
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5705,947
SohagEgypt 10,2066,342
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1876,330
TahrirEgypt 9,8066,094
TantaEgypt 9,8156,099
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9621,841
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9411,827
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9261,818
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9391,827
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1446,304
AsmaraEritrea 11,6417,234
AssabEritrea 12,0927,514
MassawaEritrea 11,6497,239
TallinEstonia 7,2744,520
TartuEstonia 7,4364,621
VilsandiEstonia 7,2144,483
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1607,556
GonderEthiopia 11,7667,312
NegeleEthiopia 12,5187,779
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5556,559
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6263,496
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5773,466
Laucala BayFiji 11,7547,304
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8107,339
NandiFiji 11,8107,339
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6897,264
HelsinkiFinland 7,2224,488
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2274,491
JoensuuFinland 7,2544,508
JokioinenFinland 7,1304,430
JyvskylFinland 7,1164,422
KajaaniFinland 7,0654,390
KuopioFinland 7,1614,450
KuusamoFinland 7,0034,352
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3134,544
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0144,359
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0184,361
OuluFinland 6,9344,309
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8194,237
TampereFinland 7,0984,411
TurkuFinland 7,0954,409
VaasaFinland 6,9124,295
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5124,668
BiarritzFrance 6,7034,165
BordeauxFrance 6,6894,157
BrestFrance 6,2573,888
CaenFrance 6,4844,029
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7464,192
DijonFrance 6,9464,316
GourdonFrance 6,8374,249
GrenobleFrance 7,1094,417
Le MansFrance 6,5894,095
LilleFrance 6,6414,127
LyonFrance 7,0234,364
MarseilleFrance 7,1754,458
MontpellierFrance 7,0804,400
NancyFrance 6,9394,312
NantesFrance 6,5074,044
NiceFrance 7,2984,535
ParisFrance 6,6834,153
PerpignanFrance 7,0534,383
StrasbourgFrance 7,0364,372
ToulonFrance 7,2434,501
ToulouseFrance 6,8994,287
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1593,206
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1623,208
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1603,206
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2803,281
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9933,103
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7674,827
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2435,744
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2415,743
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6025,345
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6605,381
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5865,335
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6295,984
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,57411,542
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,88111,112
BitamGabon 10,4946,521
CocobeachGabon 10,4136,470
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9386,797
LambarnGabon 10,5896,580
LastourvilleGabon 10,8096,717
LibrevilleGabon 10,4366,485
MakokouGabon 10,7216,662
MayumbaGabon 10,8186,722
MitzicGabon 10,5926,582
MkamboGabon 10,7796,698
MoandaGabon 10,9066,777
MouilaGabon 10,7386,673
Port-GentilGabon 10,4626,501
TchibanGabon 10,8096,717
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5632,835
BanjulGambia 7,3064,540
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3515,811
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6736,011
BerlinGermany 7,1454,440
BrockenGermany 7,0304,368
CologneGermany 6,8594,262
DresdenGermany 7,2544,507
ErfurtGermany 7,0984,411
EssenGermany 6,8354,247
FichtelbergGermany 7,2494,505
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0094,356
GeisenheimGermany 6,9744,334
GorlitzGermany 7,3204,549
HamburgGermany 6,8894,281
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8894,281
HannoverGermany 6,9374,311
HelgolandGermany 6,7394,188
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2934,532
KarlsruheGermany 7,0584,386
KasselGermany 6,9904,343
KonstanzGermany 7,1864,465
LeipzigGermany 7,1584,448
LindenbergGermany 7,2084,479
MagdeburgGermany 7,0684,392
MunichGermany 7,3094,542
MünsterGermany 6,8434,252
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0804,400
NurembergGermany 7,1954,471
NurnbergGermany 7,1924,469
PotsdamGermany 7,1374,435
RostockGermany 6,9754,335
SchleswigGermany 6,8144,234
StuttgartGermany 7,1214,425
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9074,292
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3144,545
AccraGhana 9,2535,750
KumasiGhana 9,0525,625
TamaleGhana 8,9225,545
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8204,238
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6985,405
AthensGreece 8,7755,453
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7975,467
ChiosGreece 8,9035,532
CorfuGreece 8,4115,226
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4215,233
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0755,639
IoanninaGreece 8,4635,259
KalamataGreece 8,7355,428
KerkiraGreece 8,4115,226
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8605,506
LamiaGreece 8,6265,360
LarissaGreece 8,5715,326
LemnosGreece 8,7195,418
LimnosGreece 8,7275,423
MethoniGreece 8,7325,426
MilosGreece 8,9215,544
MitiliniGreece 8,8775,516
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8715,513
NaxosGreece 8,9525,563
PatrasGreece 8,6295,362
RhodesGreece 9,1785,703
SamosGreece 9,0035,594
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7525,439
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9935,588
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5405,307
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7265,422
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6105,350
AasiaatGreenland 3,7492,330
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1462,577
AputiteqGreenland 4,4432,761
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1273,186
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4472,142
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5952,234
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8402,386
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9063,049
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8392,386
JulianehbGreenland 3,5602,213
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6972,298
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9053,048
NanortalikGreenland 3,5802,224
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6112,244
NordGreenland 5,2843,283
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4802,163
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1472,577
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6842,290
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7012,300
UpernavikGreenland 3,9862,477
UummannaqGreenland 3,9152,433
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5432,202
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5452,203
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8571,775
BokeGuinea 7,6314,742
ConakryGuinea 7,8284,865
FaranahGuinea 8,0394,996
KankanGuinea 8,1385,057
KindiaGuinea 7,8584,883
KissidougouGuinea 8,1395,058
LabeGuinea 7,8184,858
MacentaGuinea 8,2515,127
MamouGuinea 7,9034,911
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4105,226
SiguiriGuinea 8,0775,019
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5004,661
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6172,869
TimehriGuyana 4,6402,883
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7381,701
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8574,261
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9964,347
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8984,286
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0754,396
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1485,063
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9034,290
CatacamasHonduras 2,7911,734
CholutecaHonduras 2,9691,845
La CeibaHonduras 2,7001,678
La MesaHonduras 2,7361,700
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7641,718
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8171,751
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8881,795
TelaHonduras 2,7041,680
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7777,940
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7787,941
BudapestHungary 7,7984,846
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8134,855
DebrecenHungary 7,9514,941
KeszthelyHungary 7,7434,812
MiskolcHungary 7,8574,883
PecsHungary 7,8554,881
SzegedHungary 7,9504,940
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6724,767
AkureyriIceland 5,0293,125
DalatangiIceland 5,2383,255
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1713,213
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0343,128
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1243,184
ReykhólarIceland 4,8393,007
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8463,012
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8112,990
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9253,060
AgraIndia 12,3667,684
AhmedabadIndia 12,6617,868
AkolaIndia 13,0408,103
AllahabadIndia 12,6277,847
AmritsarIndia 11,8097,339
BangaloreIndia 13,8868,629
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4898,382
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2628,241
BikanerIndia 12,1577,554
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9518,669
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7567,927
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7567,927
DaltonganjIndia 12,8197,966
DarbhangaIndia 12,6107,836
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5137,775
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5117,774
DumkaIndia 12,8357,976
DwarkaIndia 12,6157,839
GoaIndia 13,5018,390
GuwahatiIndia 12,6617,868
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4278,344
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7907,948
JagdalpurIndia 13,3298,283
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0378,101
KotaIndia 12,5317,787
KozhikodeIndia 14,0148,709
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5997,208
LudhianaIndia 11,9187,406
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8128,583
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1507,550
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1078,145
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6268,467
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0468,107
New DelhiIndia 12,1947,577
PambanIndia 14,3288,903
PuneIndia 13,1798,190
SagarIndia 12,7417,918
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5467,175
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3468,915
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3468,915
VeravalIndia 12,8137,962
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5028,390
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7209,147
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1269,399
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0429,969
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6009,694
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4388,972
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0778,748
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1479,413
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2468,853
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6249,709
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3059,511
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7628,552
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7619,794
AbadanIran 10,8786,760
ArakIran 10,6126,594
BabolsarIran 10,4976,523
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5887,201
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2776,386
Bandar LengehIran 11,5807,196
BirjandIran 11,1586,933
BushehrIran 11,1446,925
ChahbaharIran 11,9757,441
DezfulIran 10,7116,656
EsfahanIran 10,8536,744
IranshahrIran 11,7877,324
KermanIran 11,3197,034
KermanshahIran 10,4536,496
Khoram AbadIran 10,5966,584
MashhadIran 10,8366,733
OroomiehIran 10,0446,241
RamsarIran 10,3886,455
RashtIran 10,2996,400
SemnanIran 10,6406,612
ShahroudIran 10,6276,604
ShirazIran 11,1816,948
TabrizIran 10,0666,255
TeheranIran 10,5346,546
YazdIran 11,0356,857
ZahedanIran 11,5687,188
ZanjanIran 10,3046,403
BaghdadIraq 10,4006,463
BasraIraq 10,8356,733
BelmulletIreland 5,6663,521
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8393,628
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7473,571
ClonesIreland 5,8413,630
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7643,582
CorkIreland 5,8443,631
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8463,633
DublinIreland 5,9283,684
KilkennyIreland 5,8933,662
Malin HeadIreland 5,7923,599
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9693,709
ShannonIreland 5,7873,596
ValentiaIreland 5,7283,560
EilatIsrael 10,1716,321
HaifaIsrael 9,9016,152
JerusalemIsrael 9,9946,210
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9636,191
AlbengaItaly 7,3354,558
AlgheroItaly 7,5584,697
AmendolaItaly 8,0014,972
AnconaItaly 7,7184,796
ArezzoItaly 7,6194,734
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0975,032
BergamoItaly 7,3404,561
BolognaItaly 7,5144,670
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3954,595
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1475,062
BrindisiItaly 8,2085,101
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7004,785
CameriItaly 7,2814,524
CampobassoItaly 7,9294,927
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7024,786
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7414,810
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6264,739
Cape MeleItaly 7,3444,563
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0755,018
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2375,119
CerviaItaly 7,5984,722
CiampinoItaly 7,7754,832
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4974,659
Cisa PassItaly 7,4294,616
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7104,791
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4414,624
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2965,155
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2675,137
DecimomannuItaly 7,6874,777
DobbiacoItaly 7,4354,620
FalconaraItaly 7,7084,790
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5544,694
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9954,968
FonniItaly 7,6584,759
FrontoneItaly 7,6734,768
FrosinoneItaly 7,8344,868
GelaItaly 8,2065,099
GenoaItaly 7,3604,574
GhediItaly 7,3934,594
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1345,055
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9254,925
GrossetoItaly 7,6124,730
GrottaglieItaly 8,1825,084
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5984,722
GuidoniaItaly 7,7734,830
IstranaItaly 7,4944,657
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2015,096
LatinaItaly 7,8144,856
LatronicoItaly 8,1205,046
LecceItaly 8,2505,127
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5694,703
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1555,067
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2205,108
MilanItaly 7,3264,552
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2784,523
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6434,749
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9514,941
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6264,739
PadovaItaly 7,4964,658
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3954,595
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0725,016
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0525,004
PantelleriaItaly 8,0665,012
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4344,619
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6994,784
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6864,776
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8404,872
PiacenzaItaly 7,3884,591
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5094,666
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5854,713
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8594,884
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0685,014
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7764,832
PrizziItaly 8,1065,037
RadicofaniItaly 7,6504,754
Resia PassItaly 7,3264,553
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6324,743
RivoltoItaly 7,5354,682
Rolle PassItaly 7,4344,620
RomeItaly 7,7604,822
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7534,818
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5714,705
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3264,553
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0044,974
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2945,154
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4564,633
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5724,705
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1985,094
SigonellaItaly 8,2315,115
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1765,080
TarvisioItaly 7,5354,682
TermoliItaly 7,9224,923
TorinoItaly 7,2494,505
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2344,495
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0284,989
TrevicoItaly 8,0024,973
TrevisoItaly 7,5014,661
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5994,722
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2434,501
UdineItaly 7,5414,686
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0224,985
VeniceItaly 7,5214,673
VeronaItaly 7,4334,619
VicenzaItaly 7,4654,639
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7324,805
ViterboItaly 7,6994,784